Thought of the day
Our strength grows out of our weaknesses..
 
             
U.G.C, D.E.C, H.R.D.
Approved Degree Courses

N.C.T.E. Approved Regular B.Ed.
 
       
OUR STUDY CENTERS
       
Sl. No. Name of ALC Director ALC Name Location
1. Mrs. Meena Devi BTS Computer Patna
2. Md. Shadman Nadeem Cambridge Plus Jehanabad
3. Mr. Rajeev Kumar Balaji Computers Kishanganj
4. Mr. Amod Kumar Applet Computer Gaya
5. Mr. Ashwani Kr. Sharma ICLI Computer Education Pratapgarh
6. Mr. Ramjanam Singh Almighty Computer Education Katihar
7. --------- ---------- ------
8. Mr.Kapildeo Singh Saraswati Computer Vaishali
9. Mrs. Indu Devi Infocom Computer Vaishali
10. Mr. Gaurav Kr. Sinha First Impression Munger
11. Mr. Arun Srivastava Maa Sharda Computer Muzaffarpur
12. Mr. Dilip Kumar Data Infosys Bhagalpur
13. Mr. Vijay Choudhary LCC Computer Bhagalpur
14. Mr. Gyan Prakash Life Computer Bhagalpur
15. Mr. Alok Kumar Sai Educational Center Bhagalpur
16. Mr. Sagar Bhatta Reflexion Educational Foundation Nepal
17. Mr. Indradeep Kumar Deep Computer Bhagalpur
18. Mr. Vipul Kumar Institute of Management Accounts & Software Begusarai
19. Mr. Sanjeev Ranjan BTS Computer Masaurhi
20. Mr.Ashok Jaiswal Vaishno Computer Center Bakhtiarpur
21. Mr.Sanjay Mourya Samtech Computer Pratapgarh
22. Mrs.Geeta Bhagat Alpha Computer Center Rohtas
23. Mr. Amit Kr.Amresh Amit Edutech Bhagalpur
24. Mrs. Vandana Vishwakarma Skynet Computer center Pratapgarh
25. Mr.Ramanand Pandey BTS Rama Computer Institute Koderma
26. Mr.Ranjan Prasad Hi- tech Computer Center Rohtas
27. Mrs. Sushma Biswas Niims Computer Education East Champaran
28. Mr. Trilokinath Agrawal Saibaba Institute of IT West Champaran
29. Mr.Om Prakash Kumar Brain Computer Education Rohtas
30. Mr.Rajeev Ranjan Raj Computer Institute Supaul
31. Mr. R. Kumar Alka Spoken English Lab Masaurhi
32. Mr. Satish Ranjan Cybotech Computers Nawada
33. Mr. Sunil Kumar Ayushman Typing & Mobile Repairing Institute Masaurhi
34. Mr.Gyanoday Saurav Sudha Computer Zone Saran
35. Mr. Sunil Kumar Info Campus Madhepura
36. Mr. Amit Kumar Wave Computer Jamui
37. Mr. Sanjeet Kumar Anshu Computer Study Center Vaishali
38. Mr. Mukesh Kumar I-Set Computer Center Lakhisarai
39. Md. Azad ABS Computer Begusarai
40. Mr.Akhilesh Chaudhary Samarthya Institute Khagaria
41. Mr. Ramesh Kr. Srivastava Krishna Computer Institute Pratapgarh
42. Mr. Satyendra Kumar Bhardwaj Computer Center Samstipur
43. Mr. Ravi Kumar Royal Academy Computer Education Muzzafarpur
44. Mr. Md. Mister Paradise Commercial Institute Jehanabad
45. Mr. Prakash Sharma Satyam Infotech Amreli
46. Mr. Ashish Kr. Singh Divya Computer Institute Dharamsala
47. Mr. Saurav Mukherjee Mukherjee Computer Institute Bankura
48. Mr. Sunny Kumar Mantasa Infosys & Management Training Center Patna
49. Mr. Niraj Kumar Singh A-One Computer Education Ranchi
50. Mr. Manibhushan Kochgave Inventech Services Samastipur
51. Mr. Vishal Upendra Singh Kiran Education Center Nalanda
52. Mr. Amit Kumar ISC Learning Center Bhagalpur
53. Mr. Dharmendra Kumar Tally Point Computer Education Nalanda
54. Mr. Amit Kumar Singh Techo Tech Computer Jamshedpur
55. Mr. Atul Kumar Sunrise Institute of Technology Motihari
56. Mr. Ravi Kumar BTS Computer Education Patna
57. Mrs. Rashmi Verma Jagdamba Infosys Jodhpur
58. Mr. Kunal Chopra Subharti Computer Institute Faridabad
59. Mr. Birendra kumar Divya Infosys Pvt. Ltd. Noida
60. Mr. Lalit Kr. Singh Softech Computer Jhansi
61. Mr. Yashwant Poddar Brain Academy of Education Dehradun
62. Mr. Vinod Rawat Saraswati Infotech Kangra
63. Mr. Neelmani Kumar NISD Multimedia Patna
64. Mr. Smit Anand CARF Educational Foundation Araria
65. Mr. Milan Kumar BTS Computer Lakhisarai
66. Mr. Chandan Kumar BS Computer Godda
67. Mr. Gautam Kumar KICE Darbhanga
68. Mr. Manoj Kumar Plutus Academy Patna
69. Mr. Manoranjan Kumar MSACT Computer Hajipur
70. Mr. Vivekanand Singh Rite Computer Education Havelli Kharagpur
71. Mr. Anant Kr. Jha Rudra Computer Center Munger
72. Mr. B.C. Jha CEC Computer Madhubani
73. Mr. Rakesh Kumar V-Tec Computer Education Patna
74. Mr. Satish Chandra Jha Global Institute of Technology Madhubani
75. Mr. Mukesh Kumar SoftTouch Computer Center Bihta
76. Mr. Santosh Kumar Sharma BTS Computer Sultanpur(U.P.)
77. Mr. Dilip Kumar Redical Counselling Point Gulzarbagh Patna
78. Mrs. Vandana Kumari Bhardwaj Computer Center Muzaffarpur
79. Mr. Satyandra Kumar Bhardwaj Computer Center Darbhanga
80. Mr. Nitish Kumar Computer Helpline Mahnar
81. Imran Khan Nice Computer Mahnar
82. Amit Kumar CCS Computer Education Bettiah
83.      
84. Gyanoday Saurav Om Computer Zone Hazipur
85. Binod Kumar Sri Sai Infotech Hazaribagh
86. Md. Mosharraf Super Computer Education Aurangabad
87. Sunil Kumar   G-Tech Engineering College  Ghorasehan
88. Manoranjan Kumar Microlink Education   Dumka 
89. Deepak Kumar Singh Goal Success Point  Jaina More , Bokaro
90. Sumit Kumar Microcare Computer Education  Gumla
91. Ranjit Kumar Singh RKS Computer Centre Pathankot
92. Tara Rastogi Digital Computer Dalhouise
93. Rajeev Ranjan Raj Computer Institute Supaul
94. Deepak Kumar Ambition Computer Centre Latehar
95. Praveen Kumar Vatsalya Infotech New Delhi
96. Abhishek Kumar RIIT Computer Raxaul
97. Shankar Kumar Singh Universal Computer GorakhPur
98. Bhim Prasad Giri ICL Training Centre Ithari(Nepal)
99. Sarda Pokhrel C.O.I.T Biratnagar(Nepal)
100. Ram Kumar Dayal Institute Gonda
101. Dinesh Sharma  SIT Management College Mathura
102. Uday Singh RIM Academy Allahabad
103.  Aswani Singh Aerrow Computer Varanasi
104. Mahesh Murmu Digital Computer & Management Jamshedpur
105. Surendra Yadav YIC Management Dalkola
106. Shatrudhan Kumar Champion Computer Information Tech. Daltonganj
107. Bhim Prasad Giri ICL Training Center Itahari
108. Anand Ranjan Jha Career Mission Computer Academy Jandaha
109. Praveen Kumar Solution Point Institute Mahua
110. Chandan Kumar Gupta Computer World Muzaffarpur
111. Vijay Kumar Vimal Vimal Computer Education Murliganj
112. R.K Choudhary Zenith Computer Institute Supaul
113. Jagdish Prasad Yadav Vocational Computer Education Jaynagar
114. Virendra Tiwari ASIT  Computer Niyazipur
115. Rajnish Sharma Web World Education Gonda (u.p)
116. Dilip Kumar Softzone Information Technology Khagaria
117. Kumar Rakesh Ranjan Solution.com Ranchi
       
Note: The remaining 5 Centers lists are to be loaded recently.
       
       
       
 
Copyright © 2010 BTS ICM |

Designed by Procent Infotech